All
Product keywords
Please enter the email address account
FR - 2201 - S20KM Mini 10 / 100Base - TX RJ45 To 100Base - FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm 20KM
Share to:

FR - 2201 - S20KM Mini 10 / 100Base - TX RJ45 To 100Base - FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1310nm 20KM

- Black UK Plug
363992802

0 Customer Reviews | Please refer to English description
24.99
  • FREE SHIPPING
    COD This product supports COD on delivery. Suggestions: Do not place orders with non-COD products, otherwise you will not be able to choose COD payment method.
    Ship between: Oct 21 - Oct 23, Estimated Shipping Time: business days Order Processing Time may require a few days. Once dispatched from warehouse, Shipping (or Delivery) Time depends on the Shipping Method.
  • +
  • interest-free You can enjoy a maximum of 0 interest-free installments, and may not enjoy this offer when placing orders with other products
;   
Tax Info Price Protection Price Disclaimer One Year Repair Warranty Report item
Clearance

Recommended Products for You

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1. SC optional, 1310nm  20KM;
 2. 10 / 100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media
 3. Unit and Port LEDs allow for quick status information 
 4. Auto-Negotiation
 5. Fixed Full-Duplex on fiber 
 6. Auto-MDI / MDIX 
 7. Automatic Link Restoration 
 8. Connect tonetwork equipment 
 9. Eliminate Collision Domains 
 10. Support IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 1000Base-TX / FX standards 
 11. DIP switch to set different configurations 
 12. LFP ( Link Fault Pass-through ) support 
 13. Compact package size

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.1500 kg
Package weight: 0.3000 kg

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Transceiver, 1 x English Manual, 1 x Adapter

Guess you like

Customer Reviews

0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
See all 0 reviews Write a Review

Get GB Points! Be the FIRST to Write a Review!

Customer Qusetions & Answers

  • All
  • Product Information
  • Stock Status
  • Payment
  • About Shipping
  • Others

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

0 Questions & Answers View All>

Sponsored Products Related to This Item

Your Recently Viewed Items

See personalized recommendations

New customer? Start here
Pre-sale Service