All
Product keywords
Please enter the email address account
10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter
Share to:

10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

- Silver EU Plug
371421402

0 Customer Reviews | Please refer to English description
43.1
  • FREE SHIPPING
    COD This product supports COD on delivery. Suggestions: Do not place orders with non-COD products, otherwise you will not be able to choose COD payment method.
    Ship between: Nov 13 - Nov 15, Estimated Shipping Time: business days Order Processing Time may require a few days. Once dispatched from warehouse, Shipping (or Delivery) Time depends on the Shipping Method.
  • +
  • interest-free You can enjoy a maximum of 0 interest-free installments, and may not enjoy this offer when placing orders with other products
;   
Tax Info Price Protection Price Disclaimer One Year Repair Warranty Report item
Clearance

Recommended Products for You

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought

1. Supporting 10/100M, full/half duplex autosensing
2. Supporting 1 x 9, 1310nm, SC, 20KM wavelength ruled by ITUT
3. Supporting IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3X
4. Supporting auto-MDI/MDIX
5. Max. 2046 bytes packet at store-and-forward mode; Max. 9K bytes packet at the cut-through mode
6. Rate Limit function, 32Kbps
7. Supporting Loopback, precisely locating the failure, convenient for link test
8. Supporting LFP, quickly locates the failure
9. Supporting remote power off alarming
10. Economical management function within the bandwidth
11. Support SFP DMI (Diagnostic Monitoring Interface) function
12. The status of 10/100M media converters with IP113A/C/F/M chipsets can be monitored and queried at the same chassis system
13. Supporting hotplug
14. Supporting Remote management
15. Easy installation with complete LED indicators for the working situation
16. With powerful network management function, supporting WEB and SNMP
17. Supporting 2U chassis (16 slots) and standalone use

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.1500 kg
Product size: 11.50 x 8.50 x 2.60 cm / 4.53 x 3.35 x 1.02 inches
Package weight: 0.4000 kg
Package size: 22.00 x 16.00 x 5.50 cm / 8.66 x 6.3 x 2.17 inches

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Media Converter, 1 x English Manual, 1 x DC5V Power Cable
10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug
10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug
10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug
10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug


10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug




10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug

10 / 100 Base-TX to 100 Base-FX 1310nm SC 20km Managed Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter- Silver EU Plug

Guess you like

Customer Reviews

0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
See all 0 reviews Write a Review

Get GB Points! Be the FIRST to Write a Review!

Customer Qusetions & Answers

  • All
  • Product Information
  • Stock Status
  • Payment
  • About Shipping
  • Others

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

Be the FIRST to Ask a Question. Want GB Points? Just Write a Review!

0 Questions & Answers View All>

Sponsored Products Related to This Item

Your Recently Viewed Items

See personalized recommendations

New customer? Start here
Pre-sale Service